₹ 1.185 Lakhs EMI Starts
872/sqft Unit Area
21 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 872/sqft for sale at ₹ in Achlare Rachana Beverly Hills, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 November, 2010
₹ 1.4549 Lakhs EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
21 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Achlare Rachana Beverly Hills, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 November, 2010
₹ 1.1556 Lakhs EMI Starts
800/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhandari Coral, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2016
₹ 1.38 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhandari Coral, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2016
₹ 1.4625 Lakhs EMI Starts
1588/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1588/sqft for sale at ₹ in DNV Builders Iris Apartment, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 06 February, 2010
₹ 1.2654 Lakhs EMI Starts
1520/sqft Unit Area
148 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1520/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Panama, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 July, 2013
₹ 1.425 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
100 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mont Vert Biarritz, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 July, 2011
₹ 1.1326 Lakhs EMI Starts
2450/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nirmiti Tivol, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2010
₹ 1.2375 Lakhs EMI Starts
1000/sqft Unit Area
524 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paranjape Schemes Yuthika, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 May, 2013
₹ 1.2487 Lakhs EMI Starts
1500/sqft Unit Area
356 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paranjape Schemes Crystal Garden, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 26 May, 2010
₹ 1.35 Lakhs EMI Starts
1392/sqft Unit Area
46 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1392/sqft for sale at ₹ in Phadnis Group Green Square, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 11 January, 2012
₹ 1.3719 Lakhs EMI Starts
1648/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1648/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pooja Constructions Green Thumb, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2011
₹ 1.1696 Lakhs EMI Starts
1405/sqft Unit Area
288 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1405/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pride Platinum, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 11 January, 2013
₹ 1.1925 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
195 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rachana Lifestyle My World, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 May, 2013
₹ 1.1863 Lakhs EMI Starts
1425/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1425/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raviraj Group Vista, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 08 August, 2012
₹ 1.3228 Lakhs EMI Starts
1589/sqft Unit Area
258 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1589/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rohan Leher, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2010
₹ 1.2 Lakhs EMI Starts
1340/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1340/sqft for sale at ₹ in Runwal Sirabhii, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 June, 2003
₹ 1.1572 Lakhs EMI Starts
1390/sqft Unit Area
250 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1390/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sahil Group Sahil Serene, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 April, 2010
₹ 1.4249 Lakhs EMI Starts
1401/sqft Unit Area
102 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1401/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sanjeevani Group Sadafulee, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2012
₹ 1.4402 Lakhs EMI Starts
1730/sqft Unit Area
96 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1730/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shambhu Properties Twin Nest, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2015
₹ 1.1625 Lakhs EMI Starts
748/sqft Unit Area
130 Units | 23 Floors Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 748/sqft for sale at ₹ in Alliance Galaxy, Baner, Pune... Read More
Possession: 15 October, 2026
Godrej Properties (GPL), a leading name in India's real estate sector, has acquired a ~16-acre land parcel in Upper Kharadi, Pune. This marks the
Read More
Macrotech Developers, popularly known as the Lodha Group, has inked a Joint Development Agreement (JDA) worth INR 165.3 crore for a 20,468 sq. metre l
Read More
Raheja Corp Homes, the residential arm of K Raheja Corp, has announced the launch of a new tower at Raheja Galaxy, marking a significant expansion of
Read MoreA: Several flats and apartments are available under ₹2 Crore in Baner across various configurations. Projects like Achlare Rachana Beverly Hills, Achalare Basil Garden Rise, Kumar Pinakin Pune, Yashoda Rolling Hills, Springs offer both ready-to-move and under-construction options depending on inventory and launch timelines.
A: The listings include apartments, gated community flats, and compact homes from reputed developers such as Pooja Constructions, Icon Group, BU Bhandari Landmarks, Concord Spaces, . Options range from entry-level units to feature-rich residential towers.