AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1 Crore in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1 Crore in Baner, Pune - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Baner, Pune, then Baner, Pune is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Baner, Pune is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Baner, Pune can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Baner, Pune Under 1 Crore

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Baner, Pune Under 1 Crore

₹ 62,436 EMI Starts

750/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Yash Rainbow, Baner, Pune... Read More

Yash Rainbow by Yash Developer

Possession: 12 October, 2012

₹ 83.25 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 74,519 EMI Starts

1104/sqft Unit Area

83 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1104/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhandari Associates Bhandari Aura, Baner, Pune... Read More

Bhandari Associates Bhandari Aura by Bhandari Associates

Possession: 10 February, 2013

₹ 99.36 Lakhs
@9000 per sq.ft

₹ 67,495 EMI Starts

1050/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mont Vert Biarritz, Baner, Pune... Read More

Mont Vert Biarritz by Mont Vert

Possession: 01 July, 2011

₹ 90 Lakhs
@8571 per sq.ft

₹ 67,498 EMI Starts

700/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 700/sqft for sale at ₹ in Welworth Group Pennorth, Baner, Pune... Read More

Welworth Group Pennorth by Welworth Group

Possession: 01 January, 2016

₹ 90 Lakhs
@12857 per sq.ft

₹ 73,425 EMI Starts

882/sqft Unit Area

72 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 882/sqft for sale at ₹ in Achalare Tierra Viva, Baner, Pune... Read More

Achalare Tierra Viva by Achalare Associates

Possession: 30 January, 2012

₹ 97.9 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 62,270 EMI Starts

748/sqft Unit Area

27 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 748/sqft for sale at ₹ in Blue Paradise, Baner, Pune... Read More

Blue Paradise by Blue Pearl Group

Possession: 08 February, 2021

₹ 83.03 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 64,434 EMI Starts

774/sqft Unit Area

9 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 774/sqft for sale at ₹ in K N Insignia Phase III, Baner, Pune... Read More

K N Insignia Phase III by K N Associates

Possession: 02 June, 2020

₹ 85.91 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 62,603 EMI Starts

752/sqft Unit Area

10 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 752/sqft for sale at ₹ in Achalare Amber, Baner, Pune... Read More

Achalare Amber by Achalare Realtors

Possession: 07 December, 2019

₹ 83.47 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 61,021 EMI Starts

733/sqft Unit Area

14 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 733/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nirwana Arihant Residency, Baner, Pune... Read More

Nirwana Arihant Residency by Nirwana Associates

Possession: 07 December, 2019

₹ 81.36 Lakhs
@11100 per sq.ft

₹ 65,267 EMI Starts

784/sqft Unit Area

20 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 784/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Comfort Zone Nest Project Two, Baner, Pune... Read More