₹ 90,246 EMI Starts
1260/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1260/sqft for sale at ₹ in Welworth Aishwarya Apartments, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 June, 2000
₹ 90,246 EMI Starts
1260/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1260/sqft for sale at ₹ in Samarthshree Pashan Flats, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 May, 2012
₹ 94,543 EMI Starts
1320/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1320/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mont Vert Altesse, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2007
₹ 78,786 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ishwar State Bank Nagar, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 08 December, 2010
₹ 95,904 EMI Starts
1339/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1339/sqft for sale at ₹ in SK Sheshadri Heights, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2019
₹ 1.0385 Lakhs EMI Starts
1450/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paranjape Magnolia, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2008
₹ 1.0385 Lakhs EMI Starts
1450/sqft Unit Area
291 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rohan Garima, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 May, 2007
₹ 93,039 EMI Starts
1299/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1299/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vikram Nandadeep, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 February, 2010
₹ 1.0428 Lakhs EMI Starts
1456/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1456/sqft for sale at ₹ in JK Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 March, 2010
₹ 94,328 EMI Starts
1317/sqft Unit Area
585 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1317/sqft for sale at ₹ in Livience Aleenta, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2028
₹ 1.118 Lakhs EMI Starts
1561/sqft Unit Area
156 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1561/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shree Bal Developers Kapil Aasmant, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 10 October, 2013
₹ 78,070 EMI Starts
1090/sqft Unit Area
54 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1090/sqft for sale at ₹ in Profile Empyrean, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2020
₹ 76,136 EMI Starts
1063/sqft Unit Area
246 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1063/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amar Serenity, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2020
₹ 97,193 EMI Starts
1357/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1357/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vilas Javdekar Portia, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2019
₹ 80,290 EMI Starts
1121/sqft Unit Area
93 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1121/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mont Vert Avion, Pashan, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 July, 2018
Still you are Searching....
Godrej Properties (GPL), a leading name in India's real estate sector, has acquired a ~16-acre land parcel in Upper Kharadi, Pune. This marks the
Read More
Macrotech Developers, popularly known as the Lodha Group, has inked a Joint Development Agreement (JDA) worth INR 165.3 crore for a 20,468 sq. metre l
Read More
Raheja Corp Homes, the residential arm of K Raheja Corp, has announced the launch of a new tower at Raheja Galaxy, marking a significant expansion of
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Pashan such as Samarthshree Pashan Flats, Mont Vert Altesse, Paranjape Magnolia, Livience Aleenta, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.