AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹50 Lakhs in Rahatani, Pune

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹50 Lakhs in Rahatani, Pune. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Rahatani continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 33,927 EMI Starts

517/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 517/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mehetre Laxmi Bhakti, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Mehetre Laxmi Bhakti by LS Mehetre

Possession: 01 March, 2019

₹ 45.24 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 32,812 EMI Starts

500/sqft Unit Area

48 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Sais Leela, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sai Sais Leela by Sai Baba

Possession: 05 December, 2019

₹ 43.75 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 21,853 EMI Starts

333/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 333/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukhwani Anjana, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sukhwani Anjana by B Sukhwani Builders

Possession: 16 August, 2018

₹ 29.14 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 23,231 EMI Starts

354/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 354/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukhwani Anjana, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sukhwani Anjana by B Sukhwani Builders

Possession: 16 August, 2018

₹ 30.98 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 31,827 EMI Starts

485/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 485/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukhwani Anjana, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sukhwani Anjana by B Sukhwani Builders

Possession: 16 August, 2018

₹ 42.44 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 35,831 EMI Starts

546/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 546/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukhwani Anjana, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sukhwani Anjana by B Sukhwani Builders

Possession: 16 August, 2018

₹ 47.78 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 37,274 EMI Starts

568/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 568/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukhwani Anjana, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Sukhwani Anjana by B Sukhwani Builders

Possession: 16 August, 2018

₹ 49.7 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 37,340 EMI Starts

569/sqft Unit Area

86 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 569/sqft for sale at ₹ in Legacy Vista, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Legacy Vista by Legacy Lifespaces

Possession: 21 December, 2023

₹ 49.79 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 18,506 EMI Starts

282/sqft Unit Area

7 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 282/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rounak Regency, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Rounak Regency by Rounak Developers

Possession: 08 February, 2022

₹ 24.68 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 18,965 EMI Starts

289/sqft Unit Area

7 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 289/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rounak Regency, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Rounak Regency by Rounak Developers

Possession: 08 February, 2022

₹ 25.29 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 24,740 EMI Starts

377/sqft Unit Area

7 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 377/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rounak Regency, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Rounak Regency by Rounak Developers

Possession: 08 February, 2022

₹ 32.99 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 27,496 EMI Starts

419/sqft Unit Area

7 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 419/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rounak Regency, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Rounak Regency by Rounak Developers

Possession: 08 February, 2022

₹ 36.66 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 21,065 EMI Starts

321/sqft Unit Area

38 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 321/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kiran Shubhchandra, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Kiran Shubhchandra by Kiran Creators

Possession: 02 June, 2021

₹ 28.09 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 34,190 EMI Starts

521/sqft Unit Area

38 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 521/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kiran Shubhchandra, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

Kiran Shubhchandra by Kiran Creators

Possession: 02 June, 2021

₹ 45.59 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 21,656 EMI Starts

330/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 330/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mangaldeep Vaishnave Classic, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

₹ 28.88 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 31,368 EMI Starts

478/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 478/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mangaldeep Vaishnave Classic, Rahatani, Pune... Read More

₹ 41.83 Lakhs
@8750 per sq.ft

₹ 23,493 EMI Starts