AOC is searching fo you …

Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica

LocationNarolgam, Ahmedabad

Price Range Starting from
19.13 Lakhs to 36 Lakhs*
1 ,2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 936 sqft - 1440 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 160 Units & 0 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 0.83 Acres
  • Possession: March, 2021
  • Rera: PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA02110/220318

About

3.0
Excellent

The latest venture named Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica will convert all the dreams of the home seekers into a reality. The residential venture has planned to provide 1 BHK, 2 BHK, and 3 BHK apartments in the form of multistoried buildings. These apartments will offer an area ranging from 765 square feet to 1440 square feet. The energy friendly apartments will come with various facilities within the compound of an area 0.83 acre. There will be 160 units ready by March 2021 to possess. Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica is being considered as the ideal platform for affordable home seekers in Narolgam, Ahmedabad.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall

Floor Plans of Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica

Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica Floor Plan

1 BHK (765 Sq. Ft.)

Narolgam, Ahmedabad

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 15.3 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica Specifications

Security
Security

Otis / Equivalent elevators in each tower, CCTV Camera at all vantage points.

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

Rainwater Harvesting drain pipes included,Queo / Bravit / Kohler / Equivalent

Structure
Structure

RCC framed structure Building and Concrete Solid Block Masonry (Int & Ext)

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified Tiles in the Foyer, Living, Dining, Corridors,Anti-skid Ceramic Tiles in Balconies

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Grid Power from BESCOM, Modular switches, Copper electrical wiring all throughout via concealed conduits, 100% Power backup.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Mirror polished granite platform with dado in glazed tiles up to lintel level and SS sink

Locality Overview of Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Location

Narolgam, Ahmedabad

60% Livibility score

Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of raghuraj rainbow exotica, Narolgam

Properties Price Trend in the Narolgam

Similar Properties to Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica in Narolgam

Ready to Move
Nakshatra Heights
Nakshatra Heights

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 18.9 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Aspee Sudev Flora
Aspee Sudev Flora

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 16.88 Lakhs

Ready to Move
RJD Umang Narol 7
RJD Umang Narol 7

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 10.13 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Bhagirath City Homes
Bhagirath City Homes

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 18 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Neev Neelkanth Heights 2
Neev Neelkanth Heights 2

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 18 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Mangalmurti Residency
Mangalmurti Residency

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 17.1 Lakhs

1 BHK Apartments | 2 BHK Apartments | 3 BHK Apartments

1 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
765.00 - 765.00 sqft ( 71.1 - 71.1 sqm )
On Request *
2 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
936.00 - 936.00 sqft ( 87 - 87 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartments
03
Super Built-up Area
1440.00 - 1440.00 sqft ( 133.8 - 133.8 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica Nakshatra Heights Shiv Pratham Luxuria Milan Karnavati 4
Builder Raghuraj Developers Nakshatra Heights Shiv Pratham Luxuria Milan Karnavati 4
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 1 ,2 ,3 BHK 1 , 2 BHK 2 , 3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK
Size 936 sqft - 1440 sqft 756.00 - 1116.00 sq.ft 646.00 - 834.00 sq.ft 945.00 - 1404.00 sq.ft
Price Range 19.13 Lakhs - 36 Lakhs 18.9 Lakhs-27.9 Lakhs 16.15 Lakhs-20.85 Lakhs 23.63 Lakhs-35.1 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 2043 ₹ 0 ₹ 0 ₹ 1888
Project Area 0.83 Acres 2.18 Acres 0.57 Acres 2.33 Acres
Towers 160 0 0 0
Total Units 0 342 109 400
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA02110/220318 PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA02244/030418 PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA01592/090218 PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA01052/181217
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica

...
1 BHK Flat (765 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 765/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 19.13 Lakhs in Raghuraj rainbow exotica, Narolgam Ahmedabad.

₹ 19.13 Lakhs

View Detail
...
2 BHK Flat (936 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 936/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 23.4 Lakhs in Raghuraj rainbow exotica, Narolgam Ahmedabad.

₹ 23.4 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1440/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 36 Lakhs in Raghuraj rainbow exotica, Narolgam Ahmedabad.

₹ 36 Lakhs

View Detail

About Raghuraj Developers Projects and Developers

Raghuraj Developers
  • 56 Years of Experience
  • 1 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Raghuraj Developers is a real estate company based in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujrat. Their professional team of architects and engineers have an eye for the minutest of details and they plan and execute the construction process diligently. Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica is a project by them which has amazing modern facilities. ....
Read More

Raghuraj Developers Properties in Ahmedabad

Ready to Move
Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica
Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica

Location Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 19.13 Lakhs

Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Narolgam ,Ahmedabad INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 0.83 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Raghuraj Rainbow Exotica is Ready to Move and is available for possession from March 21.

A: Total units in this project are 160.

A: The area of project for 1 BHK is 765 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 936 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1440 Sq ft.

A: Price for 1 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 13.17 Lakhs

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 16.12 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 24.8 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot