AOC is searching fo you …

5 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 3.5 Crore in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan

5 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹3.5 Crore in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 5 BHK property under your budget in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan, then Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan can be a smart choice

Find 5 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan Under 3.5 Crore

₹ 30,067 EMI Starts

820/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 820/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashiana Advik, Alwar, Rajasthan... Read More

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 40.09 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

₹ 35,567 EMI Starts

970/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 970/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashiana Advik, Alwar, Rajasthan... Read More

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 47.42 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

Find 5 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan Under 3.5 Crore

₹ 30,067 EMI Starts

820/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 40.09 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

₹ 35,567 EMI Starts

970/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 47.42 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

Find 5 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan Under 3.5 Crore

₹ 30,067 EMI Starts

820/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 40.09 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

₹ 35,567 EMI Starts

970/sqft Unit Area

238 Units | 12 Floors Project Details

Ashiana Advik by Ashiana Housing

Possession: 16 April, 2026

₹ 47.42 Lakhs
@4889 per sq.ft

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Khatu Shyam, Rajasthan Offering 5 BHK Properties

Explore Location

Frequently Asked Questions

A: Several 5 BHK flats are available under ₹3.5 Crore in Khatu Shyam such as Ashiana Advik, Ashiana Advik, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.

A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Ashiana Advik, Ashiana Advik, offered by reputed developers in this price range.

A: Yes, Khatu Shyam has multiple ready-to-move 5 BHK flats under ₹3.5 Crore including Ashiana Advik, Ashiana Advik, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.

A:Several newly launched projects in Khatu Shyam offer 5 BHK flats under ₹3.5 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.

A: Typically, 5 BHK flats under ₹3.5 Crore in Khatu Shyam offer built-up areas ranging from 820 sq.ft to 970 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.

A: Basic amenities like power backup, security, lifts, parking, and children's play areas are commonly available, even in budget projects.

A: Yes, Khatu Shyam is considered a strategic residential hub due to its connectivity, growing infrastructure, and demand from IT professionals and families.

A: Many reputed developers, include Ashiana Housing, Ashiana Housing, have launched affordable housing projects in Khatu Shyam, offering reliable construction quality and timely delivery.

A: Yes, banks and financial institutions like HDFC Bank, SBI Bank, Axis Bank, ICICI Bank, Tata Capital and Reliance Capital offer home loans for properties in this price segment, subject to eligibility.

A: The average price per sq.ft for 5 BHK flats in Khatu Shyam is around ₹9223, with prices typically ranging from ₹8763 to ₹9683. The exact rate varies based on the project's location, construction stage, and the builder’s profile.

A: Rental income from a 5 BHK flat in Khatu Shyam can range between ₹10,000 to ₹20,000 per month, depending on the property's location and amenities.

A: Yes, most projects listed in this budget segment in Khatu Shyam are RERA-approved, ensuring transparency and legal compliance.

A: Khatu Shyam typically offers good access to city bus services, nearby metro stations (if applicable), and key roads or highways.

A: Yes, many budget-friendly 5 BHK flats in Khatu Shyam include dedicated or common car parking, though it may vary by project.