₹ 63.47 Lakhs

@ 8200 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 774/sqft Apartment for Sale in Reliable Prestige 2 in Nala Sopara

Residential Apartment for Sale

Nala Sopara, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area774/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inFebruary 23.
  • DeveloperReliable Housing
  • ProjectReliable Prestige 2
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area2 Acres
  • Units132
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 774/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 63.47 Lakhs in Reliable Prestige 2, Nala Sopara Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8200/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (774/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Reliable Prestige 2 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 63.47 Lakhs | 774/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

2 Area
project-details

Project Details

132 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Reliable Prestige 2

2 BHK+2T 774/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Reliable Prestige 2 In Nala Sopara Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 435 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 35.67 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 26,752

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 774 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 63.47 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 47,600

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 28.54 Lakhs