₹ 1.52 Cr

@ 31550 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 483/sqft Apartment for Sale in Sai Prasad Saivishwa in Chembur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Chembur, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area483/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 21.
  • DeveloperSai Prasad Enterprises
  • ProjectSai Prasad Saivishwa
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units19
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 483/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.52 Cr in Sai Prasad Saivishwa, Chembur Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 31550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (483/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Sai Prasad Saivishwa with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.52 Cr | 483/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

19 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sai Prasad Saivishwa

1 BHK+1T 483/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sai Prasad Saivishwa In Chembur Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 483 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.52 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.1429 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 972 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.07 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.3 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.22 Cr