₹ 79.76 Lakhs

@ 6900 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1156/sqft Apartment for Sale in Sai Ram in Medavakkam

Residential Apartment for Sale

Medavakkam, Chennai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1156/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inSeptember 15.
  • DeveloperSai Foundations
  • ProjectSai Ram
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units16
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1156/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 79.76 Lakhs in Sai Ram, Medavakkam Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6900/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1156/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Sai Ram with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 79.76 Lakhs | 1156/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

16 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sai Ram

2 BHK+2T 1156/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sai Ram In Medavakkam Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 943 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 65.07 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 48,799

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1156 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 79.76 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 59,822

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 52.05 Lakhs