₹ 27.94 Lakhs

@ 4550 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 614/sqft Apartment for Sale in Siddhi Sikshapatri Avenue in Ranip

Residential Apartment for Sale

Ranip, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area614/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 23.
  • DeveloperSiddhi Sopan Infrastructure
  • ProjectSiddhi Sikshapatri Avenue
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.17 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 614/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 27.94 Lakhs in Siddhi Sikshapatri Avenue, Ranip Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (614/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Siddhi Sikshapatri Avenue with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 27.94 Lakhs | 614/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

0.17 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Siddhi Sikshapatri Avenue

2 BHK+2T 614/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Siddhi Sikshapatri Avenue In Ranip Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 614 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 27.94 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 20,952

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 22.35 Lakhs