₹ 23.79 Lakhs

@ 7100 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 335/sqft Apartment for Sale in SP Panorama in Bommana Halli

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bommanahalli, Bangalore

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area335/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inFebruary 20.
  • DeveloperS P Builders
  • ProjectSP Panorama
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area0.07 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 335/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 23.79 Lakhs in SP Panorama, Bommana Halli Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7100/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (335/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in SP Panorama with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 23.79 Lakhs | 335/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

0.07 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of SP Panorama

1 BHK+1T 335/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In SP Panorama In Bommana Halli Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 335 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 23.79 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 17,838

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 670 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 47.57 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 35,677

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 19.03 Lakhs