₹ 72.07 Lakhs

@ 7250 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 994/sqft Apartment for Sale in SS Brundavanam in Electronic City Phase 2

Residential Apartment for Sale

Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area994/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJune 17.
  • DeveloperSS Buildcon
  • ProjectSS Brundavanam
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units60
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 994/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 72.07 Lakhs in SS Brundavanam, Electronic City Phase 2 Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7250/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (994/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in SS Brundavanam with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 72.07 Lakhs | 994/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore

Project Details

60 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of SS Brundavanam

2 BHK+2T 994/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In SS Brundavanam In Electronic City Phase 2 Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 994 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 72.07 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 54,048

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1293 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 93.74 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 70,305

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 57.65 Lakhs