₹ 58.44 Lakhs

@ 6450 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 906/sqft Apartment for Sale in The Rising in Ravet

Residential Apartment for Sale

Ravet, Pune

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area906/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inFebruary 28.
  • DeveloperSaniket Builders And Balaji Group
  • ProjectThe Rising
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor4
  • Project Area5 Acres
  • Units800
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 906/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 58.44 Lakhs in The Rising, Ravet Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6450/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (906/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in The Rising with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 58.44 Lakhs | 906/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Ravet, Pune

RERA ID

P52100050643

Total Occupied Area

5 Area
project-details

Project Details

800 Units

4 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of The Rising

2 BHK+2T 906/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In The Rising In Ravet Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 733 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 47.28 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 35,458

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 906 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 58.44 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 43,827

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 963 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 62.11 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 46,584

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1096 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 70.69 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 53,018

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 37.82 Lakhs