₹ 92.11 Lakhs

@ 6100 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1510/sqft Apartment for Sale in VM VM Serenity in Horamavu

Residential Apartment for Sale

Horamavu, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1510/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inApril 13.
  • DeveloperVM Constructions
  • ProjectVM VM Serenity
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units84
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1510/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 92.11 Lakhs in VM VM Serenity, Horamavu Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6100/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1510/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in VM VM Serenity with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 92.11 Lakhs | 1510/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

84 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of VM VM Serenity

3 BHK+3T 1510/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In VM VM Serenity In Horamavu Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1050 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 64.05 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 48,037

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1510 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 92.11 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 69,081

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 51.24 Lakhs