₹ 1.75 Cr

@ 7700 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 2270/sqft Apartment for Sale in VTP Urban Space in NIBM Annexe

Residential Apartment for Sale

NIBM Annex Mohammadwadi, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area2270/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 14.
  • DeveloperVTP Realty
  • ProjectVTP Urban Space
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area4 Acres
  • Units130
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2270/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.75 Cr in VTP Urban Space, NIBM Annexe Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7700/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (2270/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in VTP Urban Space with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.75 Cr | 2270/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

4 Area
project-details

Project Details

130 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 ,4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of VTP Urban Space

3 BHK+3T 2270/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In VTP Urban Space In NIBM Annexe Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 2270 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.75 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3109 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 2300 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.77 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3282 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 2985 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.3 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.7238 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 3548 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.73 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.0489 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.4 Cr