Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 62,639 EMI Starts
1305/sqft Unit Area
186 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1305/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gomati Iris, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 July, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 68,879 EMI Starts
1435/sqft Unit Area
186 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1435/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gomati Iris, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 July, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 66,287 EMI Starts
1381/sqft Unit Area
337 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1381/sqft for sale at ₹ in Svamitva Emerald Square, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 03 December, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 64,559 EMI Starts
1345/sqft Unit Area
160 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1345/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kataria Residency, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 November, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 65,519 EMI Starts
1365/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1365/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shabari South Crest, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 67,679 EMI Starts
1410/sqft Unit Area
74 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1410/sqft for sale at ₹ in Surendra Babu P Balaji Elite, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 71,903 EMI Starts
1498/sqft Unit Area
2000 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1498/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Valencia, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 April, 2027
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 70,751 EMI Starts
1474/sqft Unit Area
662 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1474/sqft for sale at ₹ in Cielo At Brigade Valencia, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2027
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 62,159 EMI Starts
1295/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1295/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mdvr SV Shelters, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 June, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 72,479 EMI Starts
1510/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1510/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brillio at Brigade Valencia, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 June, 2027
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63,119 EMI Starts
1315/sqft Unit Area
300 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1315/sqft for sale at ₹ in Abhee Codename Skyline Vista, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2028
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 70,943 EMI Starts
1478/sqft Unit Area
290 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1478/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nisarga Builders Sarovara, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 July, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 64,799 EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
200 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in TCH Garden Residency, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63,746 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Magnum Southern Springs, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 March, 2011
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 64,511 EMI Starts
1344/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1344/sqft for sale at ₹ in KB Royale, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 March, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 66,239 EMI Starts
1380/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1380/sqft for sale at ₹ in Celebrity Shelters, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 July, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63,359 EMI Starts
1320/sqft Unit Area
116 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1320/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max Silver Wood, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 May, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 62,399 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
160 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kataria KB Residency, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 65,471 EMI Starts
1364/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1364/sqft for sale at ₹ in Maa Tara Rathnam, Bommasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2015
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Bommasandra such as Svamitva Emerald Square, Shabari South Crest, Surendra Babu P Balaji Elite, Abhee Codename Skyline Vista, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, KB Royale, Kataria Residency, Gomati Iris, Brillio at Brigade Valencia, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Bommasandra has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore including Celebrity Shelters, DS Max Silver Wood, Kataria KB Residency, Gomati Iris, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Bommasandra offer 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.
A: Typically, 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore in Bommasandra offer built-up areas ranging from 1200 sq.ft to 1510 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.