Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 36,490 EMI Starts
612/sqft Unit Area
344 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 612/sqft for sale at ₹ in Green Shapes Udgam, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 34,284 EMI Starts
575/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 575/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sree Yogaa Varun Lotus, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 33,677 EMI Starts
1092/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1092/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vandhana Classic, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 24,502 EMI Starts
990/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sriparvata Windermere, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 32,793 EMI Starts
550/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 550/sqft for sale at ₹ in GR Shree Nivas Phase 2, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 February, 2012
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several flats and apartments are available under ₹50 Lakhs in Singasandra across various configurations. Projects like Sriparvata Windermere, Vandhana Classic, GR Shree Nivas Phase 2, Green Shapes Udgam, Springs offer both ready-to-move and under-construction options depending on inventory and launch timelines.
A: The listings include apartments, gated community flats, and compact homes from reputed developers such as Sriparvata Builders, GR Group, Green Shapes Developers, Sree Yogaa Varun Lotus, . Options range from entry-level units to feature-rich residential towers.
A: Yes, Singasandra offers several ready-to-move properties under ₹50 Lakhs like Sriparvata Windermere and similar completed projects, ideal for buyers seeking immediate possession without construction delays.
A: Singasandra has multiple new launches within this budget, offering modern layouts and early-buyer benefits. These projects often come with competitive pricing, construction-linked plans, and introductory offers.