Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 64,096 EMI Starts
1075/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft for sale at ₹ in Balaji Ganesha Nilaya, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 73,158 EMI Starts
1227/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1227/sqft for sale at ₹ in Venkatasai Vensa Residency, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 61,353 EMI Starts
1029/sqft Unit Area
90 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1029/sqft for sale at ₹ in NR White Meadows, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 June, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 72,741 EMI Starts
1220/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1220/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumadhura Anantham, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63,380 EMI Starts
1063/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1063/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSB Urban Lotus, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 68,210 EMI Starts
1144/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1144/sqft for sale at ₹ in Neha Sadan, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 February, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 71,549 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Neha Sadan, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 February, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 64,990 EMI Starts
1090/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1090/sqft for sale at ₹ in Yuva NDR Abode, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 62,605 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Supreme Vbs Homes, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 66,779 EMI Starts
1120/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1120/sqft for sale at ₹ in MRG Bliss, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 July, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 70,654 EMI Starts
1185/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in MRG Bliss, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 July, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore