Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 58,133 EMI Starts
975/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 975/sqft for sale at ₹ in Balaji Sai Residency, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 56,046 EMI Starts
940/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 940/sqft for sale at ₹ in Laavanya May Flower Reisdency, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 47,103 EMI Starts
790/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 790/sqft for sale at ₹ in Suvastu Suvastu Serene, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 03 March, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 59,624 EMI Starts
1000/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Parkview, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 April, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 52,767 EMI Starts
885/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 885/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sriven Exotica, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 39,888 EMI Starts
669/sqft Unit Area
343 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 669/sqft for sale at ₹ in White Meadows, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Singasandra, Bangalore
₹ 59,028 EMI Starts
990/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in Cornwall Windermere Apartments, Singasandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2020
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹80 Lakhs in Singasandra such as Cornwall Windermere Apartments, White Meadows, Prabhavathi Parkview, Suvastu Suvastu Serene, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, White Meadows, Prabhavathi Parkview, Suvastu Suvastu Serene, Laavanya May Flower Reisdency, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Singasandra has multiple ready-to-move 2 BHK flats under ₹80 Lakhs including Cornwall Windermere Apartments, White Meadows, Prabhavathi Parkview, Suvastu Suvastu Serene, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Singasandra offer 2 BHK flats under ₹80 Lakhs. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.