Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 35,304 EMI Starts
1326/sqft Unit Area
170 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1326/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rainbow Properties Waterfront, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 20,559 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shravanthi Premier, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 24,591 EMI Starts
1017/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1017/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shravanthi Premier, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 20,760 EMI Starts
865/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 865/sqft for sale at ₹ in Columbia Sai Suraksha, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 35,519 EMI Starts
1480/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1480/sqft for sale at ₹ in Columbia Sai Suraksha, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 27,562 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
90 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max Saaga, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 29,992 EMI Starts
930/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 930/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sriram Bamboos Stanovi, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 35,099 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nandi Shelters, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 28,031 EMI Starts
870/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 870/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shravanthi Flora, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 24,997 EMI Starts
1010/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1010/sqft for sale at ₹ in Siri Aroma, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 31,556 EMI Starts
1275/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1275/sqft for sale at ₹ in Siri Aroma, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 34,631 EMI Starts
553/sqft Unit Area
244 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 553/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaveer Galaxy, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 32,877 EMI Starts
525/sqft Unit Area
2000 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 525/sqft for sale at ₹ in Provident Central Park, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 October, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 33,817 EMI Starts
540/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 540/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nisarga, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 December, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Uttarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 35,132 EMI Starts
561/sqft Unit Area
130 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 561/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shivaganga Sai Raksha, Uttarahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 March, 2026
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several flats and apartments are available under ₹50 Lakhs in Uttarahalli across various configurations. Projects like Rainbow Properties Waterfront, Columbia Sai Suraksha, Sriram Bamboos Stanovi, Shivaganga Sai Raksha, Springs offer both ready-to-move and under-construction options depending on inventory and launch timelines.
A: The listings include apartments, gated community flats, and compact homes from reputed developers such as Shravanthi Developers, Siri Homes, Provident Housing, Shivaganga Built Tech, . Options range from entry-level units to feature-rich residential towers.
A: Yes, Uttarahalli offers several ready-to-move properties under ₹50 Lakhs like Rainbow Properties Waterfront and similar completed projects, ideal for buyers seeking immediate possession without construction delays.
A: Uttarahalli has multiple new launches within this budget, offering modern layouts and early-buyer benefits. These projects often come with competitive pricing, construction-linked plans, and introductory offers.