₹ 96,133 EMI Starts
986/sqft Unit Area
296 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 986/sqft for sale at ₹ in CMRS Mulberry Mist, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2019
₹ 1.0725 Lakhs EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
380 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Purvi Symphony, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 January, 2023
₹ 1.0237 Lakhs EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vahe Landmark, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 March, 2013
₹ 96,523 EMI Starts
990/sqft Unit Area
44 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saranya Square, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2013
₹ 1.0627 Lakhs EMI Starts
1090/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1090/sqft for sale at ₹ in Atz Estrella, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 December, 2019
₹ 97,011 EMI Starts
995/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 995/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSVR Laurel, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 February, 2016
₹ 1.0335 Lakhs EMI Starts
1060/sqft Unit Area
100 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1060/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSVR Tridax, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 February, 2018
₹ 95,061 EMI Starts
975/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 975/sqft for sale at ₹ in Hi Life Pearl Shell, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2015
₹ 1.1066 Lakhs EMI Starts
1135/sqft Unit Area
100 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1135/sqft for sale at ₹ in Camellia Pride, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 March, 2020
₹ 1.0822 Lakhs EMI Starts
1110/sqft Unit Area
828 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1110/sqft for sale at ₹ in Candeur Landmark, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 June, 2021
₹ 1.0696 Lakhs EMI Starts
1097/sqft Unit Area
3500 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1097/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 January, 2023
₹ 82,873 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ajagondanahalli Bhuvana Nivaath, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 August, 2020
₹ 99,156 EMI Starts
1017/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1017/sqft for sale at ₹ in Galaxy Constructions Bangalore The Trillium, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 January, 2019
₹ 78,973 EMI Starts
810/sqft Unit Area
168 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 810/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aashish Green, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2019
₹ 91,161 EMI Starts
935/sqft Unit Area
116 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 935/sqft for sale at ₹ in Adithya Esquina, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 December, 2018
₹ 98,961 EMI Starts
1015/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1015/sqft for sale at ₹ in Spad Nakshatra Nestilo, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2020
₹ 1.0189 Lakhs EMI Starts
1045/sqft Unit Area
532 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1045/sqft for sale at ₹ in Myhna Myhna Maple, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 June, 2021
₹ 1.0696 Lakhs EMI Starts
1097/sqft Unit Area
4000 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1097/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2021
₹ 1.1105 Lakhs EMI Starts
1139/sqft Unit Area
76 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1139/sqft for sale at ₹ in Anuraag Abode, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2019
₹ 1.0579 Lakhs EMI Starts
1085/sqft Unit Area
342 Units Project Details