₹ 94,378 EMI Starts
968/sqft Unit Area
1232 Units | 23 Floors Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 968/sqft for sale at ₹ in Candeur Signature, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 December, 2026
₹ 93,501 EMI Starts
959/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 959/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gardenia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2021
₹ 1.1115 Lakhs EMI Starts
1140/sqft Unit Area
192 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1140/sqft for sale at ₹ in ISR Ashrita, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 July, 2018
₹ 1.0237 Lakhs EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSVR Crescent, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
₹ 1.053 Lakhs EMI Starts
1080/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1080/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSVR Crescent, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
₹ 78,583 EMI Starts
806/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 806/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aashish MNRST Apartment, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2024
₹ 90,283 EMI Starts
926/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 926/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aashish MNRST Apartment, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2024
₹ 92,038 EMI Starts
944/sqft Unit Area
178 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 944/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prithvi Desire Tree, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 January, 2026
₹ 1.0111 Lakhs EMI Starts
1037/sqft Unit Area
321 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1037/sqft for sale at ₹ in Neeladri Sarovaram, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 October, 2026
₹ 86,091 EMI Starts
883/sqft Unit Area
116 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 883/sqft for sale at ₹ in Adithya Rica, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 December, 2025
₹ 96,523 EMI Starts
990/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aikya Orchid, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 February, 2025
₹ 1.1212 Lakhs EMI Starts
1150/sqft Unit Area
114 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1150/sqft for sale at ₹ in Annciya Natures Nest, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 August, 2022
₹ 81,021 EMI Starts
831/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 831/sqft for sale at ₹ in Oakstone Lakeview, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 August, 2024
₹ 1.1212 Lakhs EMI Starts
1150/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1150/sqft for sale at ₹ in Druva Daffodils, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 June, 2017
₹ 98,376 EMI Starts
1009/sqft Unit Area
100 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1009/sqft for sale at ₹ in Adithi Elegance, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 January, 2025
₹ 77,706 EMI Starts
797/sqft Unit Area
126 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 797/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSR Green Waters, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 March, 2025
₹ 99,058 EMI Starts
1016/sqft Unit Area
1132 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1016/sqft for sale at ₹ in Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2024
₹ 87,066 EMI Starts
893/sqft Unit Area
932 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 893/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 June, 2025
₹ 83,166 EMI Starts
853/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 853/sqft for sale at ₹ in ELV Bouvardia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 August, 2024
₹ 92,623 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in ELV Bouvardia, Varthur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 August, 2024
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Varthur such as Aashish MNRST Apartment, Adithya Rica, Oakstone Lakeview, Druva Daffodils, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Maitree Sprint, Maitree Sprint, DSR Green Waters, Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Varthur has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹1.5 Crore including Gardenia, SSVR Crescent, Maitree Sprint, Adithi Elegance, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.