Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.151 Lakhs EMI Starts
1030/sqft Unit Area
97 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1030/sqft for sale at ₹ in Soundarya Paradise, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.3969 Lakhs EMI Starts
1250/sqft Unit Area
348 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1250/sqft for sale at ₹ in Renaissance Temple Bells, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 April, 2011
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.3186 Lakhs EMI Starts
1180/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1180/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shakthi Kuteera, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 November, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.4181 Lakhs EMI Starts
1269/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1269/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shakthi Kuteera, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 November, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.4315 Lakhs EMI Starts
1281/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1281/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shakthi Kuteera, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 November, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.2292 Lakhs EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
96 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Deccan Habitat, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.2348 Lakhs EMI Starts
1105/sqft Unit Area
47 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1105/sqft for sale at ₹ in Advaitha, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 May, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.1555 Lakhs EMI Starts
1034/sqft Unit Area
660 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1034/sqft for sale at ₹ in The Poem, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2026
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.4024 Lakhs EMI Starts
1255/sqft Unit Area
660 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1255/sqft for sale at ₹ in The Poem, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2026
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.4337 Lakhs EMI Starts
1283/sqft Unit Area
175 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1283/sqft for sale at ₹ in Subram Jade Gardens, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Yeshwantpur, Bangalore
₹ 1.1555 Lakhs EMI Starts
1034/sqft Unit Area
152 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1034/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pride Altius, Yeshwantpur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2026
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li