AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 80 Lakhs in Dombivli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹80 Lakhs in Dombivli East, Mumbai - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Dombivli East, Mumbai, then Dombivli East, Mumbai is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Dombivli East, Mumbai is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Dombivli East, Mumbai can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Dombivli East, Mumbai Under 80 Lakhs

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Dombivli East, Mumbai Under 80 Lakhs

₹ 40,499 EMI Starts

900/sqft Unit Area

12000 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Codename Epic, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Codename Epic by Lodha Group

Possession: 01 December, 2018

₹ 54 Lakhs
@6000 per sq.ft

₹ 49,004 EMI Starts

1089/sqft Unit Area

12000 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1089/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Codename Epic, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Codename Epic by Lodha Group

Possession: 01 December, 2018

₹ 65.34 Lakhs
@6000 per sq.ft

₹ 52,244 EMI Starts

1161/sqft Unit Area

12000 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1161/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Codename Epic, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Codename Epic by Lodha Group

Possession: 01 December, 2018

₹ 69.66 Lakhs
@6000 per sq.ft

₹ 43,020 EMI Starts

607/sqft Unit Area

128 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 607/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashirwad Shreepati Residency, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Ashirwad Shreepati Residency by Ashirvad Developers

Possession: 24 December, 2019

₹ 57.36 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 57,762 EMI Starts

815/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 815/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vedant Jai Ganesh, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Vedant Jai Ganesh by Vedant Projects

Possession: 20 February, 2016

₹ 77.02 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 40,398 EMI Starts

570/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 570/sqft for sale at ₹ in Runwal My City, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Runwal My City by Runwal Group

Possession: 17 July, 2024

₹ 53.87 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 37,705 EMI Starts

532/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 532/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 17 August, 2022

₹ 50.27 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 41,319 EMI Starts

583/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 583/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 17 August, 2022

₹ 55.09 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 41,461 EMI Starts

585/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 585/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 17 August, 2022

₹ 55.28 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 41,248 EMI Starts

582/sqft Unit Area

4500 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 582/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Palava Riverside, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Palava Riverside by Lodha Group

Possession: 22 December, 2021

₹ 55 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 37,705 EMI Starts

532/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 532/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 13 July, 2022

₹ 50.27 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 41,319 EMI Starts

583/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 583/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 13 July, 2022

₹ 55.09 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 41,461 EMI Starts

585/sqft Unit Area

831 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 585/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Prime Square, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Prime Square by Lodha Group

Possession: 13 July, 2022

₹ 55.28 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 39,689 EMI Starts

560/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 560/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pacific Aura, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Pacific Aura by Pacific Impressions

Possession: 18 May, 2022

₹ 52.92 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 39,831 EMI Starts

562/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 562/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pacific Aura, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Pacific Aura by Pacific Impressions

Possession: 18 May, 2022

₹ 53.11 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 46,847 EMI Starts

661/sqft Unit Area

211 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 661/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Palava Casa Siena, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Palava Casa Siena by Lodha Group

Possession: 23 September, 2020

₹ 62.46 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 38,272 EMI Starts

540/sqft Unit Area

605 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 540/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Codename Central, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Lodha Codename Central by Lodha Group

Possession: 09 June, 2026

₹ 51.03 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 39,831 EMI Starts

562/sqft Unit Area

71 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 562/sqft for sale at ₹ in Balaji Vasant, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Balaji Vasant by Balaji Homes

Possession: 19 December, 2025

₹ 53.11 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 43,516 EMI Starts

614/sqft Unit Area

71 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 614/sqft for sale at ₹ in Balaji Vasant, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Balaji Vasant by Balaji Homes

Possession: 19 December, 2025

₹ 58.02 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

₹ 43,800 EMI Starts

618/sqft Unit Area

788 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 618/sqft for sale at ₹ in Chandak Greenairy, Dombivli East, Mumbai... Read More

Chandak Greenairy by Chandak Group

Possession: 16 June, 2028

₹ 58.4 Lakhs
@9450 per sq.ft

Find 2 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Dombivli East, Mumbai Under 80 Lakhs

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Dombivli East, Mumbai Offering 2 BHK Properties

Explore Location

News & Blogs About The Mumbai

Property Rates in Dahisar East, Mumbai 2026 | Price Trends, Investment Guide & Market Analysis
  • 13 May 2026
  • Addressofchoice

1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s

Read More
Virtual and AR Property Tours: The Future of Home Hunting in India's Tier 1 Cities
  • 29 April 2026
  • Addressofchoice

Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an

Read More
Arkade Developers Acquires Goregaon West Project; Set to Reshape Mumbai Realty with INR 350 Cr Development
  • 3 July 2025
  • Addressofchoice

Arkade Developers has secured the redevelopment rights for a 1.1-acre society located in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The upcoming mixed-use p