AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1.5 Crore in Mulund, Mumbai

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1.5 Crore in Mulund, Mumbai - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Mulund, Mumbai, then Mulund, Mumbai is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Mulund, Mumbai is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Mulund, Mumbai can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Mulund, Mumbai Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Mulund, Mumbai Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 99,926 EMI Starts

481/sqft Unit Area

115 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 481/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashwa Conquer, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

Ashwa Conquer by Ashwamedh Group

Possession: 09 May, 2018

₹ 1.33 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

₹ 1.045 Lakhs EMI Starts

503/sqft Unit Area

208 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 503/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashwa Platinum, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

Ashwa Platinum by Ashwamedh Group

Possession: 12 December, 2019

₹ 1.39 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0387 Lakhs EMI Starts

500/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSS Mahavir Housing Complex, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

₹ 1.39 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

₹ 85,591 EMI Starts

412/sqft Unit Area

179 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 412/sqft for sale at ₹ in Deeplaxmi Chs, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

Deeplaxmi Chs by Deep Laxmi Developers

Possession: 02 December, 2022

₹ 1.14 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

₹ 98,056 EMI Starts

472/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 472/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gurumauli Shree Omkar, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

Gurumauli Shree Omkar by Gurumauli Vihar

Possession: 01 December, 2020

₹ 1.31 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

₹ 1.1052 Lakhs EMI Starts

532/sqft Unit Area

50 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 532/sqft for sale at ₹ in GHP Parijatak CHSL, Mulund, Mumbai... Read More

GHP Parijatak CHSL by GHP Group

Possession: 11 December, 2019

₹ 1.47 Cr
@27700 per sq.ft

Find 2 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Mulund, Mumbai Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Mulund, Mumbai Offering 2 BHK Properties

Leading Real Estate Developers of the Mulund, Mumbai

Explore Location

News & Blogs About The Mumbai

Property Rates in Dahisar East, Mumbai 2026 | Price Trends, Investment Guide & Market Analysis
  • 13 May 2026
  • Addressofchoice

1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s

Read More
Virtual and AR Property Tours: The Future of Home Hunting in India's Tier 1 Cities
  • 29 April 2026
  • Addressofchoice

Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an