₹ 56,246 EMI Starts
1105/sqft Unit Area
37 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1105/sqft for sale at ₹ in S R S M Paradise, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2014
₹ 41,247 EMI Starts
896/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 896/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jasmine Apartments, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2015
₹ 41,247 EMI Starts
650/sqft Unit Area
236 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Siddhivinayak Garima, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2018
₹ 42,745 EMI Starts
644/sqft Unit Area
58 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 644/sqft for sale at ₹ in MK Vakratunda, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2013
₹ 56,251 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
42 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in Neelkamal Aradhana, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2013
₹ 39,599 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
63 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vasani Residency, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 June, 2014
₹ 39,250 EMI Starts
1163/sqft Unit Area
52 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1163/sqft for sale at ₹ in MK Dev Heights, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2016
₹ 43,475 EMI Starts
655/sqft Unit Area
104 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 655/sqft for sale at ₹ in Cemcon Innovative Icon, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2028
₹ 48,586 EMI Starts
732/sqft Unit Area
342 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 732/sqft for sale at ₹ in Juhi Developers Niharika Absolute, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 04 June, 2025
₹ 41,550 EMI Starts
626/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 626/sqft for sale at ₹ in Enkay Garden Bluebell, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 09 June, 2022
₹ 40,090 EMI Starts
604/sqft Unit Area
298 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 604/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyam Super Bonanza, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 05 June, 2027
₹ 39,360 EMI Starts
593/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 593/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyam Oasis, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 March, 2025
₹ 47,524 EMI Starts
716/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 716/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paradise Sai Suncity, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2026
₹ 43,408 EMI Starts
654/sqft Unit Area
188 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 654/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paradise Sai Suncity Phase 1, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 03 December, 2026
₹ 38,298 EMI Starts
577/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 577/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaavir Exotique Phase I, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2026
₹ 39,492 EMI Starts
595/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 595/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaavir Exotique Phase I, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2026
₹ 39,957 EMI Starts
602/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 602/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaavir Exotique Phase I, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2026
₹ 42,612 EMI Starts
642/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 642/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaavir Exotique Phase I, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2026
₹ 39,492 EMI Starts
595/sqft Unit Area
140 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 595/sqft for sale at ₹ in Riddhi Siddhi Imperial, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 17 November, 2027
₹ 54,758 EMI Starts
825/sqft Unit Area
186 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 825/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shubham Jijai Angan, Taloja, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2023
Still you are Searching....
1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s
Read More
Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an
Read MoreArkade Developers has secured the redevelopment rights for a 1.1-acre society located in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The upcoming mixed-use p