AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1.5 Crore in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1.5 Crore in Hadapsar, Pune - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Hadapsar, Pune, then Hadapsar, Pune is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Hadapsar, Pune is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Hadapsar, Pune can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 79,873 EMI Starts

1000/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Wellwisher Leisure Town, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Wellwisher Leisure Town by Welworth Group

Possession: 30 December, 2017

₹ 1.07 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 99,442 EMI Starts

1245/sqft Unit Area

750 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1245/sqft for sale at ₹ in Marvel Bella, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Marvel Bella by Marvel Realtors

Possession: 05 October, 2018

₹ 1.33 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 93,053 EMI Starts

1165/sqft Unit Area

834 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1165/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dreams Group Aakruti, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Dreams Group Aakruti by Dreams Group

Possession: 04 January, 2010

₹ 1.24 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 87,382 EMI Starts

1094/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1094/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Ganga Village, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Goel Ganga Ganga Village by Goel Ganga Group

Possession: 04 February, 2014

₹ 1.17 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 89,998 EMI Starts

1200/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyaraj Satyaraj Srushti, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Satyaraj Satyaraj Srushti by Satyaraj

Possession: 02 February, 2006

₹ 1.2 Cr
@10000 per sq.ft

₹ 89,059 EMI Starts

1115/sqft Unit Area

94 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1115/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Ela, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Vascon Ela by Vascon Engineers

Possession: 21 November, 2016

₹ 1.19 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 79,873 EMI Starts

1000/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in A.V.Bhat Purvanagari, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

A.V.Bhat Purvanagari by A.V.Bhat Homes

Possession: 15 January, 2010

₹ 1.07 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 86,104 EMI Starts

1078/sqft Unit Area

366 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1078/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kumar Picasso, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Kumar Picasso by Kumar Properties

Possession: 05 July, 2017

₹ 1.15 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 77,557 EMI Starts

971/sqft Unit Area

94 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 971/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase II, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase II by Kwality Group

Possession: 05 October, 2014

₹ 1.03 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 86,663 EMI Starts

1085/sqft Unit Area

94 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1085/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase II, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase II by Kwality Group

Possession: 05 October, 2014

₹ 1.16 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 82,350 EMI Starts

1031/sqft Unit Area

80 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1031/sqft for sale at ₹ in Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase 2, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase 2 by Harshad

Possession: 07 November, 2016

₹ 1.1 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 88,819 EMI Starts

1112/sqft Unit Area

80 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1112/sqft for sale at ₹ in Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase 2, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase 2 by Harshad

Possession: 07 November, 2016

₹ 1.18 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 77,158 EMI Starts

966/sqft Unit Area

900 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 966/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amanora Future Towers, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Amanora Future Towers by Amanora Group

Possession: 09 February, 2016

₹ 1.03 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 91,455 EMI Starts

1145/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1145/sqft for sale at ₹ in S&M The Palazzo, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

₹ 1.22 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 94,650 EMI Starts

1185/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amanora Gateway Towers, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Amanora Gateway Towers by Amanora Group

Possession: 01 June, 2019

₹ 1.26 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 87,461 EMI Starts

1095/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1095/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pratham Sukhwani Emerald, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Pratham Sukhwani Emerald by Pratham Construction Pune

Possession: 03 March, 2016

₹ 1.17 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 76,678 EMI Starts

960/sqft Unit Area

42 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 960/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prithvi Presidio Buiding B Phase 1, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Prithvi Presidio Buiding B Phase 1 by Prithvi Edifice

Possession: 03 October, 2019

₹ 1.02 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 84,506 EMI Starts

1058/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1058/sqft for sale at ₹ in Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase III, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

₹ 1.13 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 83,867 EMI Starts

1050/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nilesh Heights, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Nilesh Heights by Nilesh Group

Possession: 01 October, 2013

₹ 1.12 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

₹ 82,030 EMI Starts

1027/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1027/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amar Kunj, Hadapsar, Pune... Read More

Amar Kunj by Amar Builders

Possession: 01 September, 2020

₹ 1.09 Cr
@10650 per sq.ft

Find 2 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar, Pune Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Hadapsar, Pune Offering 2 BHK Properties

Leading Real Estate Developers of the Hadapsar, Pune

Explore Location

News & Blogs About The Pune

Godrej Properties Acquires Prime Land in Upper Kharadi, Pune; Plans Premium Project with INR 3,100 Cr Revenue Potential
  • 26 June 2025
  • Addressofchoice