Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommana Halli, Bangalore
₹ 57,509 EMI Starts
1080/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1080/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashrith Aspire, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 May, 2018
₹ 56,976 EMI Starts
1070/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1070/sqft for sale at ₹ in Supreme Spoorthi, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2019
₹ 46,327 EMI Starts
870/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 870/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shivaganga Swagath, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
₹ 54,314 EMI Starts
1020/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1020/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aranyaa 87, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 March, 2021
₹ 58,308 EMI Starts
1095/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1095/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Magnum, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 May, 2020
₹ 56,710 EMI Starts
1065/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1065/sqft for sale at ₹ in Opera Spring Leaf, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 October, 2019
₹ 55,006 EMI Starts
1033/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1033/sqft for sale at ₹ in TG Akshaya, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 March, 2016
₹ 56,444 EMI Starts
1060/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1060/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiant Lotus, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 March, 2011
₹ 58,574 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
135 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Heaven, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2018
₹ 43,238 EMI Starts
812/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 812/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Enclave, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 April, 2011
₹ 52,716 EMI Starts
990/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amit Indra Residency, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 October, 2012
₹ 47,924 EMI Starts
900/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Elite, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 September, 2013
₹ 54,580 EMI Starts
1025/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1025/sqft for sale at ₹ in Eternity Structures Serene, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 September, 2014
₹ 58,574 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Chithaary Nandana Greens, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 February, 2014
₹ 46,966 EMI Starts
882/sqft Unit Area
90 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 882/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amigo Sri Sai Royale, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2013
₹ 55,911 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
5 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sagar Spring, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 March, 2016
₹ 48,989 EMI Starts
920/sqft Unit Area
65 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 920/sqft for sale at ₹ in Innovation, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2018
₹ 54,633 EMI Starts
1026/sqft Unit Area
50 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1026/sqft for sale at ₹ in PNR SLV Bhanu Classic, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 October, 2013
₹ 54,314 EMI Starts
1020/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1020/sqft for sale at ₹ in Janapriya Lakeview 2, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 January, 2009