₹ 68,940 EMI Starts
779/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 779/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aryan Founttain Square, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 April, 2018
₹ 74,073 EMI Starts
837/sqft Unit Area
87 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 837/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Jade, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2016
₹ 66,108 EMI Starts
747/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 747/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Flamenco, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2021
₹ 62,922 EMI Starts
711/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 711/sqft for sale at ₹ in Evershine Greenwood, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 January, 2022
₹ 60,621 EMI Starts
685/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 685/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Urban Homes Phase II, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 July, 2019
₹ 64,604 EMI Starts
730/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 730/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sierra Greens, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2022
₹ 67,170 EMI Starts
759/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 759/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Homes Phase 1, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 April, 2021
₹ 74,339 EMI Starts
840/sqft Unit Area
95 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 840/sqft for sale at ₹ in Greens, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 April, 2018
₹ 67,259 EMI Starts
760/sqft Unit Area
538 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 760/sqft for sale at ₹ in Modern Soul Tree Serinity, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 March, 2023
₹ 61,152 EMI Starts
691/sqft Unit Area
168 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 691/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhavya Dazzle, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2026
₹ 67,878 EMI Starts
767/sqft Unit Area
94 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 767/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Mayfair, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 February, 2027
₹ 74,162 EMI Starts
838/sqft Unit Area
94 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 838/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Mayfair, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 February, 2027
₹ 71,861 EMI Starts
812/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 812/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Grey Stone, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 August, 2022
₹ 73,011 EMI Starts
825/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 825/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Grey Stone, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 August, 2022
₹ 73,365 EMI Starts
829/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 829/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Grey Stone, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 August, 2022
₹ 66,462 EMI Starts
751/sqft Unit Area
208 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 751/sqft for sale at ₹ in Modern Soul Tree Nirvana, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2023
₹ 71,684 EMI Starts
810/sqft Unit Area
208 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 810/sqft for sale at ₹ in Modern Soul Tree Nirvana, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2023
₹ 74,339 EMI Starts
840/sqft Unit Area
95 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 840/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLN Greens, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 April, 2018
₹ 60,887 EMI Starts
688/sqft Unit Area
130 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 688/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mythri Signature, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2026
₹ 70,622 EMI Starts
798/sqft Unit Area
130 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 798/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mythri Signature, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2026
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Sarjapur such as Aryan Founttain Square, Evershine Greenwood, Bavisha Urban Homes Phase II, Bavisha Grey Stone, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Evershine Greenwood, Modern Soul Tree Serinity, Bavisha Grey Stone, Bavisha Grey Stone, offered by reputed developers in this price range.