₹ 1.7363 Lakhs EMI Starts
1962/sqft Unit Area
62 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1962/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Orion, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 July, 2013
₹ 1.6558 Lakhs EMI Starts
1871/sqft Unit Area
253 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1871/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Premero, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 April, 2016
₹ 1.6372 Lakhs EMI Starts
1850/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2017
₹ 1.7151 Lakhs EMI Starts
1938/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1938/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mana Seldon, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2013
₹ 1.593 Lakhs EMI Starts
1800/sqft Unit Area
92 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mayur Orchids, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 January, 2014
₹ 1.5947 Lakhs EMI Starts
1802/sqft Unit Area
381 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1802/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Pristine, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2022
₹ 1.5204 Lakhs EMI Starts
1718/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1718/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vivansaa Amaryllies, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2020
₹ 1.7487 Lakhs EMI Starts
1976/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1976/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vivansaa Amaryllies, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2020
₹ 1.5001 Lakhs EMI Starts
1695/sqft Unit Area
165 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1695/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Flora, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 March, 2012
₹ 1.8585 Lakhs EMI Starts
2100/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tanmathra Meadows, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2019
₹ 1.6664 Lakhs EMI Starts
1883/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1883/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vivansaa Blessings, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2019
₹ 1.8195 Lakhs EMI Starts
2056/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2056/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dasta Concerto, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2016
₹ 1.6372 Lakhs EMI Starts
1850/sqft Unit Area
50 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Indwin Galaxy, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 July, 2015
₹ 1.5399 Lakhs EMI Starts
1740/sqft Unit Area
127 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1740/sqft for sale at ₹ in Peninsula Park Elite, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2022
₹ 1.6655 Lakhs EMI Starts
1882/sqft Unit Area
68 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1882/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pragati, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2022
₹ 1.6195 Lakhs EMI Starts
1830/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1830/sqft for sale at ₹ in Serenity I, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2025
₹ 1.8664 Lakhs EMI Starts
2109/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2109/sqft for sale at ₹ in Serenity I, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2025
₹ 1.5894 Lakhs EMI Starts
1796/sqft Unit Area
26 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1796/sqft for sale at ₹ in 42 Queens Square, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More