₹ 1.0874 Lakhs EMI Starts
1586/sqft Unit Area
336 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1586/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Iris, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 November, 2012
₹ 1.0354 Lakhs EMI Starts
1170/sqft Unit Area
128 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1170/sqft for sale at ₹ in SNR Verity, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2018
₹ 81,772 EMI Starts
924/sqft Unit Area
324 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 924/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aryan Founttain Square, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 April, 2018
₹ 91,330 EMI Starts
1032/sqft Unit Area
87 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1032/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Jade, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2016
₹ 97,171 EMI Starts
1098/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1098/sqft for sale at ₹ in Oceanus Viola, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 December, 2016
₹ 80,268 EMI Starts
907/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 907/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Flamenco, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2021
₹ 88,144 EMI Starts
996/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 996/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Flamenco, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2021
₹ 83,631 EMI Starts
945/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 945/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Urban Homes Phase II, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 July, 2019
₹ 84,162 EMI Starts
951/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 951/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Urban Homes Phase II, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 July, 2019
₹ 1.0275 Lakhs EMI Starts
1161/sqft Unit Area
260 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1161/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max Skylishcious, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 January, 2017
₹ 1.0478 Lakhs EMI Starts
1184/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1184/sqft for sale at ₹ in Florella Parent, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 August, 2022
₹ 1.077 Lakhs EMI Starts
1217/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1217/sqft for sale at ₹ in Diamond Hill, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 November, 2024
₹ 1 Lakhs EMI Starts
1130/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1130/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sierra Greens, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2022
₹ 83,277 EMI Starts
941/sqft Unit Area
726 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 941/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mana Capitol, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 June, 2026
₹ 95,578 EMI Starts
1080/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1080/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Homes Phase 1, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 April, 2021
₹ 1.1239 Lakhs EMI Starts
1270/sqft Unit Area
25 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1270/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sunshine, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 January, 2013
₹ 75,135 EMI Starts
849/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 849/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Bentley Greens Phase 2, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 September, 2026
₹ 81,153 EMI Starts
917/sqft Unit Area
538 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 917/sqft for sale at ₹ in Modern Soul Tree Serinity, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 March, 2023
₹ 79,914 EMI Starts
903/sqft Unit Area
168 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 903/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhavya Dazzle, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2026
₹ 76,816 EMI Starts
868/sqft Unit Area
94 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 868/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Mayfair, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 February, 2027
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Sarjapur such as Sobha Iris, Confident Jade, DS Max Skylishcious, Urban Homes Phase 1, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, SNR Verity, Oceanus Viola, Sunshine, ARS Sunshine, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Sarjapur has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹1.5 Crore including Sobha Iris, Florella Parent, DS Max Spoorthi, Modern Soul Tree Nirvana, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Sarjapur offer 3 BHK flats under ₹1.5 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.
A: Typically, 3 BHK flats under ₹1.5 Crore in Sarjapur offer built-up areas ranging from 849 sq.ft to 1586 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.