₹ 42,749 EMI Starts
1000/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kumari Brundavan, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 August, 2015
₹ 57,711 EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kumari Brundavan, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 August, 2015
₹ 55,311 EMI Starts
625/sqft Unit Area
128 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 625/sqft for sale at ₹ in SNR Verity, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2018
₹ 45,046 EMI Starts
509/sqft Unit Area
160 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 509/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aswani Sunshine, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 July, 2019
₹ 57,789 EMI Starts
653/sqft Unit Area
439 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 653/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej 24, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 June, 2025
₹ 37,612 EMI Starts
425/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 425/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Flamenco, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2021
₹ 57,612 EMI Starts
651/sqft Unit Area
164 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 651/sqft for sale at ₹ in Signature Classic, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 April, 2019
₹ 53,630 EMI Starts
606/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 606/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vivansaa Blessings, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2019
₹ 53,984 EMI Starts
610/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 610/sqft for sale at ₹ in Altius Ardour, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 June, 2019
₹ 57,789 EMI Starts
653/sqft Unit Area
439 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 653/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej 24 Manyata, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2023
₹ 39,382 EMI Starts
445/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 445/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bavisha Urban Homes Phase II, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 July, 2019
₹ 42,125 EMI Starts
476/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 476/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dasta Concerto, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2016
₹ 44,515 EMI Starts
503/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 503/sqft for sale at ₹ in Soul Tree, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 March, 2023
₹ 55,665 EMI Starts
629/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 629/sqft for sale at ₹ in Soul Tree, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 March, 2023
₹ 46,904 EMI Starts
530/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 530/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sierra Greens, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2022
₹ 56,462 EMI Starts
638/sqft Unit Area
726 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 638/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mana Capitol, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 June, 2026
₹ 50,975 EMI Starts
576/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 576/sqft for sale at ₹ in Icon Iconest4, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 June, 2023
₹ 56,196 EMI Starts
635/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 635/sqft for sale at ₹ in Smile Sunny Verano, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2021
₹ 39,736 EMI Starts
449/sqft Unit Area
538 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 449/sqft for sale at ₹ in Modern Soul Tree Serinity, Sarjapur, Bangalore... Read More