AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹80 Lakhs in Yelahanka, Bangalore

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹80 Lakhs in Yelahanka, Bangalore. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Yelahanka continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 52,502 EMI Starts

1100/sqft Unit Area

112 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aesthetic Landscape, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Aesthetic Landscape by Aesthetic Constructions

Possession: 01 March, 2011

₹ 70 Lakhs
@6364 per sq.ft

₹ 50,853 EMI Starts

710/sqft Unit Area

248 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 710/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arun Patios, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Arun Patios by Arun Shelters

Possession: 22 January, 2013

₹ 67.81 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 51,599 EMI Starts

1075/sqft Unit Area

85 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaveer Clover, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Mahaveer Clover by Mahaveer Group

Possession: 17 December, 2014

₹ 68.8 Lakhs
@6400 per sq.ft

₹ 57,924 EMI Starts

1028/sqft Unit Area

522 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1028/sqft for sale at ₹ in NCC Urban Nagarjun Meadows 2, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

NCC Urban Nagarjun Meadows 2 by NCC Urban

Possession: 09 October, 2014

₹ 77.23 Lakhs
@7513 per sq.ft

₹ 56,762 EMI Starts

1484/sqft Unit Area

265 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1484/sqft for sale at ₹ in NCC Urban Nagarjuna Aster Park, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

NCC Urban Nagarjuna Aster Park by NCC Urban

Possession: 01 May, 2012

₹ 75.68 Lakhs
@5100 per sq.ft

₹ 52,572 EMI Starts

734/sqft Unit Area

754 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 734/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ramky One North, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Ramky One North by Ramky Estates

Possession: 10 September, 2018

₹ 70.1 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 41,225 EMI Starts

1189/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1189/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nitesh Garden Enclave, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Nitesh Garden Enclave by Nitesh Estates

Possession: 26 February, 2011

₹ 54.97 Lakhs
@4623 per sq.ft

₹ 41,399 EMI Starts

1380/sqft Unit Area

55 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1380/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max Streak, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

DS Max Streak by DS Max Properties

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 55.2 Lakhs
@4000 per sq.ft

₹ 47,272 EMI Starts

660/sqft Unit Area

130 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 660/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiant Jasmine Gardens, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Radiant Jasmine Gardens by Radiant Structures

Possession: 21 August, 2012

₹ 63.03 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 42,449 EMI Starts

1415/sqft Unit Area

98 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1415/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiant Jasmine Terrace, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Radiant Jasmine Terrace by Radiant Group

Possession: 06 May, 2014

₹ 56.6 Lakhs
@4000 per sq.ft

₹ 39,393 EMI Starts

550/sqft Unit Area

72 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 550/sqft for sale at ₹ in Zed Collective, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Zed Collective by Zed Constructions

Possession: 21 October, 2010

₹ 52.53 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 53,718 EMI Starts

750/sqft Unit Area

264 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 750/sqft for sale at ₹ in BCD Paradiso, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

BCD Paradiso by BCD India

Possession: 21 November, 2023

₹ 71.63 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 39,393 EMI Starts

550/sqft Unit Area

72 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 550/sqft for sale at ₹ in BCIL Collective, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

BCIL Collective by BCIL

Possession: 21 October, 2010

₹ 52.53 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 40,897 EMI Starts

571/sqft Unit Area

72 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 571/sqft for sale at ₹ in DRA Ranka North Star, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

DRA Ranka North Star by DRA Group

Possession: 30 July, 2020

₹ 54.53 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 50,853 EMI Starts

710/sqft Unit Area

40 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 710/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Palm, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Prabhavathi Palm by Prabhavathi Builders

Possession: 21 February, 2015

₹ 67.81 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 46,126 EMI Starts

644/sqft Unit Area

896 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 644/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaishnavi Serene, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Vaishnavi Serene by Vaishnavi Group

Possession: 12 December, 2022

₹ 61.5 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 46,412 EMI Starts

648/sqft Unit Area

896 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 648/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaishnavi Serene, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Vaishnavi Serene by Vaishnavi Group

Possession: 12 December, 2022

₹ 61.88 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 55,437 EMI Starts

774/sqft Unit Area

896 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 774/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaishnavi Serene, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Vaishnavi Serene by Vaishnavi Group

Possession: 12 December, 2022

₹ 73.92 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 57,729 EMI Starts

806/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 806/sqft for sale at ₹ in Triguna Palm Grove, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Triguna Palm Grove by Triguna Projects

Possession: 11 June, 2019

₹ 76.97 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 56,726 EMI Starts

792/sqft Unit Area

10 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 792/sqft for sale at ₹ in Surath Raj Infinity, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

Surath Raj Infinity by Surath Builders

Possession: 15 November, 2016

₹ 75.64 Lakhs
@9550 per sq.ft

₹ 41,137 EMI Starts

1097/sqft Unit Area

870 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1097/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS MAX SkySisira, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More

DS MAX SkySisira by DS Max Properties

Possession: 08 December, 2028

₹ 54.85 Lakhs
@5000 per sq.ft

₹ 46,409 EMI Starts

1190/sqft Unit Area

870 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1190/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS MAX SkySisira, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More