₹ 62,599 EMI Starts
874/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 874/sqft for sale at ₹ in Century Commanders Vista, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 February, 2013
₹ 70,191 EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in Legacy Group Legacy Ariston, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 April, 2013
₹ 63,749 EMI Starts
935/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 935/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pyramid North Square, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 April, 2012
₹ 73,629 EMI Starts
1028/sqft Unit Area
522 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1028/sqft for sale at ₹ in NCC Urban Nagarjuna Meadows 2, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2014
₹ 73,271 EMI Starts
1023/sqft Unit Area
144 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1023/sqft for sale at ₹ in PYRAMID BANKSIA, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 May, 2014
₹ 70,334 EMI Starts
982/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 982/sqft for sale at ₹ in HM North City, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 June, 2021
₹ 60,880 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
23 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Manito Northlite, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2017
₹ 72,698 EMI Starts
1015/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1015/sqft for sale at ₹ in Skyline Waterfront, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 January, 2017
₹ 72,340 EMI Starts
1010/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1010/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sweeney Midhila Deluxe, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
₹ 66,252 EMI Starts
925/sqft Unit Area
650 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 925/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unitech The Heritage Towers, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 May, 2012
₹ 61,238 EMI Starts
855/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 855/sqft for sale at ₹ in VR Sai Vihar, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2016
₹ 68,042 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in IN Edilon, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2018
₹ 70,334 EMI Starts
982/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 982/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Orchid, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 January, 2016
₹ 73,772 EMI Starts
1030/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1030/sqft for sale at ₹ in Surath Raj Serenity, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 March, 2019
₹ 61,167 EMI Starts
854/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 854/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Palm, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 February, 2015
₹ 73,916 EMI Starts
1032/sqft Unit Area
420 Units Project Details
2 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 1032/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej Avenues, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 03 November, 2021
₹ 72,197 EMI Starts
1008/sqft Unit Area
207 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1008/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ajmera Lugaano, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 February, 2025
₹ 73,772 EMI Starts
1030/sqft Unit Area
175 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1030/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sashank Aavaas, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 June, 2019
₹ 62,742 EMI Starts
876/sqft Unit Area
58 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 876/sqft for sale at ₹ in Triguna Ashwatha, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 December, 2019
₹ 74,560 EMI Starts
1041/sqft Unit Area
169 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1041/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unicon North Brooks 46, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 December, 2020
Still you are Searching....
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
6/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
6.4/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
7.2/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
5.2/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
7.4/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
7.8/10
View Properties
2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under 1 Crore
7.2/10
View Properties
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten