₹ 82,500 EMI Starts
1160/sqft Unit Area
450 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1160/sqft for sale at ₹ in Century Kindle Phase 1, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 March, 2031
₹ 82,500 EMI Starts
1160/sqft Unit Area
450 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1160/sqft for sale at ₹ in Century Codename Winning Kind, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 March, 2031
₹ 90,174 EMI Starts
1259/sqft Unit Area
370 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1259/sqft for sale at ₹ in Manjeera New York, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 July, 2025
₹ 1.0944 Lakhs EMI Starts
1528/sqft Unit Area
370 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1528/sqft for sale at ₹ in Manjeera New York, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 July, 2025
₹ 97,551 EMI Starts
1362/sqft Unit Area
1696 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1362/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prestige Royal Gardens, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 July, 2020
₹ 91,177 EMI Starts
1273/sqft Unit Area
1696 Units Project Details
2 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 1273/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prestige Royal Gardens, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 July, 2020
₹ 79,860 EMI Starts
1115/sqft Unit Area
248 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1115/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arun Patios, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 January, 2013
₹ 75,778 EMI Starts
1058/sqft Unit Area
128 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1058/sqft for sale at ₹ in Century Saras, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2015
₹ 98,554 EMI Starts
1376/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1376/sqft for sale at ₹ in Legacy Group Legacy Ariston, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 April, 2013
₹ 90,747 EMI Starts
1267/sqft Unit Area
1332 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1267/sqft for sale at ₹ in Puravankara Purva Venezia, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2012
₹ 1.0514 Lakhs EMI Starts
1468/sqft Unit Area
322 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1468/sqft for sale at ₹ in RMZ Galleria Residences, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2016
₹ 83,800 EMI Starts
1170/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1170/sqft for sale at ₹ in RNG Elite RNG Palm Springs, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2012
₹ 78,141 EMI Starts
1091/sqft Unit Area
255 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1091/sqft for sale at ₹ in Fortuna Viva, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2019
₹ 84,516 EMI Starts
1180/sqft Unit Area
440 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1180/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prestige Monte Carlo, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 27 November, 2008
₹ 75,921 EMI Starts
1060/sqft Unit Area
650 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1060/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unitech Heritage Estate, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 February, 2012
₹ 98,554 EMI Starts
1376/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1376/sqft for sale at ₹ in Legacy Ariston, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 April, 2013
₹ 84,516 EMI Starts
1180/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1180/sqft for sale at ₹ in Legacy Ariston, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 April, 2013
₹ 81,293 EMI Starts
1135/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1135/sqft for sale at ₹ in Elite Kempton Kourt, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 August, 2010
₹ 85,948 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
364 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shriram Sahaana, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 July, 2013
₹ 90,962 EMI Starts
1270/sqft Unit Area
364 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1270/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shriram Sahaana, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 July, 2013
₹ 88,097 EMI Starts
1230/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1230/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahabaleshwara Classique Woods, Yelahanka, Bangalore... Read More