₹ 62,353 EMI Starts
777/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 777/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Forest Edge, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2021
₹ 63,878 EMI Starts
796/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 796/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Forest Edge, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2021
₹ 68,211 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Cheryl, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 10 February, 2015
₹ 60,001 EMI Starts
891/sqft Unit Area
398 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 891/sqft for sale at ₹ in BU Bhandari Acolade, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 23 August, 2011
₹ 69,816 EMI Starts
870/sqft Unit Area
112 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 870/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mittal Silver Crescent, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 18 November, 2010
₹ 67,890 EMI Starts
846/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 846/sqft for sale at ₹ in Palm World One, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2018
₹ 60,106 EMI Starts
749/sqft Unit Area
613 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 749/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nyati Elysia, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2022
₹ 67,409 EMI Starts
840/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 840/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Forest County Ph 3, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 June, 2022
₹ 68,693 EMI Starts
856/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 856/sqft for sale at ₹ in Guruvista Phase II, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2024
₹ 64,841 EMI Starts
808/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 808/sqft for sale at ₹ in Majestique Towers East, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 December, 2022
₹ 62,674 EMI Starts
781/sqft Unit Area
52 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 781/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ajax Global Lifestyle Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 26 May, 2021
₹ 70,137 EMI Starts
874/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 874/sqft for sale at ₹ in Voski Emerald, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 07 December, 2019
₹ 60,106 EMI Starts
749 /sqft Unit Area
2300 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 749 /sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Pegasus, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 60,909 EMI Starts
759/sqft Unit Area
90 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 759/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nirman Altius, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2022
₹ 64,199 EMI Starts
800/sqft Unit Area
260 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prasun Sarvam, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2022
₹ 64,760 EMI Starts
807/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 807/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Serio, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2024
₹ 66,125 EMI Starts
824/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 824/sqft for sale at ₹ in Majestique Marbella, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2025
₹ 72,224 EMI Starts
900/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft for sale at ₹ in Meridian Yumna, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2010
₹ 60,106 EMI Starts
749/sqft Unit Area
75 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 749/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nirman Altius Wing B, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2022
₹ 66,044 EMI Starts
823/sqft Unit Area
53 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 823/sqft for sale at ₹ in Venus Krushna Park C Wing, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 February, 2023
Still you are Searching....
Godrej Properties (GPL), a leading name in India's real estate sector, has acquired a ~16-acre land parcel in Upper Kharadi, Pune. This marks the
Read More
Macrotech Developers, popularly known as the Lodha Group, has inked a Joint Development Agreement (JDA) worth INR 165.3 crore for a 20,468 sq. metre l
Read More
Raheja Corp Homes, the residential arm of K Raheja Corp, has announced the launch of a new tower at Raheja Galaxy, marking a significant expansion of
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Kharadi such as Vascon Forest Edge, Nirman Altius Wing B, Mithila Residency, Mahindra Codename Crown, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Vascon Forest County Ph 3, VTP Pegasus, Goel Ganga Serio, Lodha Upper Kharad, offered by reputed developers in this price range.