₹ 77,520 EMI Starts
966/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 966/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Vantage, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 18 November, 2020
₹ 98,247 EMI Starts
920/sqft Unit Area
923 Units | 13 Floors Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 920/sqft for sale at ₹ in Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 December, 2023
₹ 1.1219 Lakhs EMI Starts
1398/sqft Unit Area
510 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1398/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Platino, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 1.0721 Lakhs EMI Starts
1336/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1336/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Senses, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 July, 2019
₹ 81,751 EMI Starts
1700/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1700/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano Apartment, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 December, 2019
₹ 79,424 EMI Starts
1607/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1607/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Beryl, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 10 September, 2016
₹ 1.1174 Lakhs EMI Starts
1800/sqft Unit Area
360 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nagpal Group Dev Exotica, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 March, 2011
₹ 1.0834 Lakhs EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
254 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sancheti Mount n Glory, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2013
₹ 1.0031 Lakhs EMI Starts
1250/sqft Unit Area
852 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1250/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Forest County, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2021
₹ 1.1002 Lakhs EMI Starts
1371/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1371/sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Group Urban Senses, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 March, 2021
₹ 76,396 EMI Starts
952/sqft Unit Area
303 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 952/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gagan Avencia, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2021
₹ 95,014 EMI Starts
1184/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1184/sqft for sale at ₹ in Palm World One, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2018
₹ 89,316 EMI Starts
1113/sqft Unit Area
613 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1113/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nyati Elysia, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2022
₹ 85,866 EMI Starts
1070/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1070/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Forest County Ph 3, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 June, 2022
₹ 96,298 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
68 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Tuscan Parkland, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 13 July, 2021
₹ 85,465 EMI Starts
1065/sqft Unit Area
260 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1065/sqft for sale at ₹ in Riverdale Residences I, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 October, 2021
₹ 96,539 EMI Starts
1203/sqft Unit Area
260 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1203/sqft for sale at ₹ in Riverdale Residences I, Kharadi, Pune... Read More