₹ 93,746 EMI Starts
725/sqft Unit Area
2792 Units | 42 Floors Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 725/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej Ivara, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 August, 2031
₹ 82,255 EMI Starts
1025/sqft Unit Area
252 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1025/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gera Trinity Towers, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2015
₹ 79,767 EMI Starts
994/sqft Unit Area
510 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 994/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Platino, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 99,027 EMI Starts
1234/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1234/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gera Song of Joy, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2015
₹ 83,940 EMI Starts
1046/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1046/sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Group Urban Soul, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 August, 2016
₹ 86,267 EMI Starts
1075/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Group Urban Soul, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 August, 2016
₹ 93,329 EMI Starts
1163/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1163/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Langston, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 September, 2015
₹ 93,730 EMI Starts
1168/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1168/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Langston, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 September, 2015
₹ 78,643 EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Cheryl, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 10 February, 2015
₹ 1.0376 Lakhs EMI Starts
1293/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1293/sqft for sale at ₹ in BU Bhandari Casa Regalo, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 29 August, 2017
₹ 85,465 EMI Starts
1065/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1065/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Senses, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 July, 2019
₹ 84,001 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Alcon Renaissant, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2013
₹ 88,273 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
668 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in BU Bhandari Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 January, 2008
₹ 81,751 EMI Starts
856/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 856/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 September, 2019
₹ 81,755 EMI Starts
1057/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1057/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano Apartment, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 December, 2019
₹ 78,743 EMI Starts
1063/sqft Unit Area
192 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1063/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gera Park View, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 May, 2015
₹ 78,756 EMI Starts
1236/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1236/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gulmohar Builders Gulmohar Symphony, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 February, 2010
₹ 80,249 EMI Starts
1145/sqft Unit Area
132 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1145/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gulmohar Development Gulmohar Queenstown, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 February, 2013
₹ 93,750 EMI Starts
857/sqft Unit Area
124 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 857/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kumar Kul Scapes, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 05 May, 2016
₹ 86,255 EMI Starts
940/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 940/sqft for sale at ₹ in Madhuban Builders Satin Brick, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 January, 2012
₹ 94,693 EMI Starts
1180/sqft Unit Area
112 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1180/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mittal Silver Crescent, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 18 November, 2010
Still you are Searching....
Godrej Properties (GPL), a leading name in India's real estate sector, has acquired a ~16-acre land parcel in Upper Kharadi, Pune. This marks the
Read More
Macrotech Developers, popularly known as the Lodha Group, has inked a Joint Development Agreement (JDA) worth INR 165.3 crore for a 20,468 sq. metre l