₹ 93,746 EMI Starts
725/sqft Unit Area
2792 Units | 42 Floors Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 725/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej Ivara, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 August, 2031
₹ 77,520 EMI Starts
966/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 966/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Vantage, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 18 November, 2020
₹ 98,247 EMI Starts
920/sqft Unit Area
923 Units | 13 Floors Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 920/sqft for sale at ₹ in Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 December, 2023
₹ 82,255 EMI Starts
1025/sqft Unit Area
252 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1025/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gera Trinity Towers, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2015
₹ 79,767 EMI Starts
994/sqft Unit Area
510 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 994/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Platino, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 1.1219 Lakhs EMI Starts
1398/sqft Unit Area
510 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1398/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goel Ganga Platino, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 99,027 EMI Starts
1234/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1234/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gera Song of Joy, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2015
₹ 83,940 EMI Starts
1046/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1046/sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Group Urban Soul, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 August, 2016
₹ 86,267 EMI Starts
1075/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft for sale at ₹ in VTP Group Urban Soul, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 August, 2016
₹ 93,329 EMI Starts
1163/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1163/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Langston, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 September, 2015
₹ 93,730 EMI Starts
1168/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1168/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Langston, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 09 September, 2015
₹ 78,643 EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Cheryl, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 10 February, 2015
₹ 1.0376 Lakhs EMI Starts
1293/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1293/sqft for sale at ₹ in BU Bhandari Casa Regalo, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 29 August, 2017
₹ 85,465 EMI Starts
1065/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1065/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Senses, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 July, 2019
₹ 1.0721 Lakhs EMI Starts
1336/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1336/sqft for sale at ₹ in Urban Senses, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 03 July, 2019
₹ 84,001 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
264 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Alcon Renaissant, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2013
₹ 88,273 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
668 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in BU Bhandari Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 January, 2008
₹ 81,751 EMI Starts
856/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 856/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 September, 2019
₹ 81,751 EMI Starts
1700/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1700/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano Apartment, Kharadi, Pune... Read More
Possession: 27 December, 2019
₹ 81,762 EMI Starts
2600/sqft Unit Area
212 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Darode Jog Properties Liviano Apartment, Kharadi, Pune... Read More