Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.7299 Lakhs EMI Starts
3211/sqft Unit Area
161 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 3211/sqft for sale at ₹ in Citilights Rustique, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 May, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.6747 Lakhs EMI Starts
2632/sqft Unit Area
140 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2632/sqft for sale at ₹ in SJR Vogue Residences, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.9471 Lakhs EMI Starts
2900/sqft Unit Area
87 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2900/sqft for sale at ₹ in UKN Miraya Rose, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.6605 Lakhs EMI Starts
2618/sqft Unit Area
432 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2618/sqft for sale at ₹ in Alpine Viva, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.7855 Lakhs EMI Starts
2741/sqft Unit Area
1 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2741/sqft for sale at ₹ in VDB Azure, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.632 Lakhs EMI Starts
2590/sqft Unit Area
160 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2590/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumadhuras Madhuram, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.7946 Lakhs EMI Starts
2750/sqft Unit Area
246 Units Project Details
5 BHK+5T Apartments with Size 2750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gopalan Habitat Splendour, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2007
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.8454 Lakhs EMI Starts
2800/sqft Unit Area
102 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2800/sqft for sale at ₹ in UKN Belvista, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.6524 Lakhs EMI Starts
2610/sqft Unit Area
292 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2610/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sterling Shalom Phase 2, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 October, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.8322 Lakhs EMI Starts
2787/sqft Unit Area
276 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2787/sqft for sale at ₹ in DNR Atmosphere, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.6818 Lakhs EMI Starts
2639/sqft Unit Area
77 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2639/sqft for sale at ₹ in Leglo Krishna Kuteer White House, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.6422 Lakhs EMI Starts
2600/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Paryavaran Petals, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.9877 Lakhs EMI Starts
2940/sqft Unit Area
175 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2940/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vijaya Sri Elixir, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.8454 Lakhs EMI Starts
2800/sqft Unit Area
130 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 2800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saibaba Paradise Nest, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.8709 Lakhs EMI Starts
2825/sqft Unit Area
31 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2825/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaswani Bella Vista, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 April, 2010
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.9217 Lakhs EMI Starts
2875/sqft Unit Area
388 Units Project Details
4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2875/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaswani Exquisite, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More