AOC is searching fo you …

3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1.5 Crore in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1.5 Crore in Whitefield, Bangalore - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 3 BHK property under your budget in Whitefield, Bangalore, then Whitefield, Bangalore is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Whitefield, Bangalore is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Whitefield, Bangalore can be a smart choice

Find 3 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Whitefield, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 1.125 Lakhs EMI Starts

1562/sqft Unit Area

725 Units | 14 Floors Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1562/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Rhythm Of Rain, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Sowparnika Rhythm Of Rain by Sowparnika Projects

Possession: 06 March, 2029

₹ 1.5 Cr
@9603 per sq.ft

₹ 1.05 Lakhs EMI Starts

1248/sqft Unit Area

1102 Units | 14 Floors Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1248/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Euphoria In The East, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Sowparnika Euphoria In The East by Sowparnika Projects

Possession: 15 August, 2028

₹ 1.4 Cr
@11218 per sq.ft

Find 3 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Whitefield, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 1.1179 Lakhs EMI Starts

1100/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Avalon, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Brigade Avalon by Brigade Group

Possession: 19 December, 2030

₹ 1.49 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 89,997 EMI Starts

1100/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gruha Kalyan Lotus, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Gruha Kalyan Lotus by Gruha Kalyan

Possession: 21 December, 2016

₹ 1.2 Cr
@10909 per sq.ft

₹ 89,998 EMI Starts

1500/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ankshu Wisteria, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Ankshu Wisteria by Ankshu Builders

Possession: 21 August, 2014

₹ 1.2 Cr
@8000 per sq.ft

₹ 80,997 EMI Starts

1292/sqft Unit Area

172 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1292/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS-MAX Sherwood, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

DS-MAX Sherwood by DS Max Properties

Possession: 21 March, 2016

₹ 1.08 Cr
@8359 per sq.ft

₹ 86,248 EMI Starts

1418/sqft Unit Area

48 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1418/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shakthi Fair Mont, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Shakthi Fair Mont by Shakthi Builders

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 1.15 Cr
@8110 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0124 Lakhs EMI Starts

1570/sqft Unit Area

325 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1570/sqft for sale at ₹ in BM Magnolia Park, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

BM Magnolia Park by BM Developers

Possession: 21 March, 2017

₹ 1.35 Cr
@8598 per sq.ft

₹ 82,502 EMI Starts

1265/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1265/sqft for sale at ₹ in SVR Pride, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

SVR Pride by SSVR Constructions

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 1.1 Cr
@8696 per sq.ft

₹ 82,507 EMI Starts

1312/sqft Unit Area

220 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1312/sqft for sale at ₹ in VBHC Serene Town, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

VBHC Serene Town by VBHC Value Homes

Possession: 27 March, 2017

₹ 1.1 Cr
@8385 per sq.ft

₹ 1.1249 Lakhs EMI Starts

1535/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1535/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV GM Heritage, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

SLV GM Heritage by SLV Developers

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 1.5 Cr
@9771 per sq.ft

₹ 1.1249 Lakhs EMI Starts

1465/sqft Unit Area

132 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1465/sqft for sale at ₹ in Midtown Opulent, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Midtown Opulent by Midtown Structures

Possession: 21 December, 2016

₹ 1.5 Cr
@10238 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0499 Lakhs EMI Starts

1425/sqft Unit Area

1600 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1425/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gajanana Sumukh, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Gajanana Sumukh by Gajanana Buildtech

Possession: 21 December, 2017

₹ 1.4 Cr
@9824 per sq.ft

₹ 92,241 EMI Starts

1757/sqft Unit Area

300 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1757/sqft for sale at ₹ in BM Glorietta, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

BM Glorietta by BM Developers

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 1.23 Cr
@7000 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0874 Lakhs EMI Starts

2060/sqft Unit Area

77 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2060/sqft for sale at ₹ in Grand Edifice, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Grand Edifice by Edifice Builders

Possession: 21 August, 2020

₹ 1.45 Cr
@7038 per sq.ft

₹ 83,254 EMI Starts

1571/sqft Unit Area

220 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1571/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Sanvi 2, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Sowparnika Sanvi 2 by Sowparnika Projects

Possession: 21 December, 2017

₹ 1.11 Cr
@7066 per sq.ft

₹ 79,774 EMI Starts

785/sqft Unit Area

118 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 785/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paranjape Athashri, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Paranjape Athashri by Paranjape Schemes

Possession: 21 March, 2015

₹ 1.06 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 1.067 Lakhs EMI Starts

1050/sqft Unit Area

136 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in GCN Brindavan, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

GCN Brindavan by GCN Group

Possession: 12 February, 2018

₹ 1.42 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 93,900 EMI Starts

924/sqft Unit Area

192 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 924/sqft for sale at ₹ in Confident Sirius, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Confident Sirius by Confident Group

Possession: 19 February, 2014

₹ 1.25 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 1.1138 Lakhs EMI Starts

1096/sqft Unit Area

60 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1096/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Sai Srishti, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Sowparnika Sai Srishti by Sowparnika Projects

Possession: 19 March, 2015

₹ 1.49 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0112 Lakhs EMI Starts

995/sqft Unit Area

268 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 995/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Indraprastha, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Sowparnika Indraprastha by Sowparnika Projects

Possession: 10 May, 2021

₹ 1.35 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0264 Lakhs EMI Starts

1010/sqft Unit Area

728 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1010/sqft for sale at ₹ in Skylark Ithaka, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Skylark Ithaka by Skylark Group

Possession: 04 December, 2019

₹ 1.37 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

Find 3 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Whitefield, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....