AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹3.5 Crore in Whitefield, Bangalore

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹3.5 Crore in Whitefield, Bangalore. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Whitefield continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 2.4003 Lakhs EMI Starts

2362/sqft Unit Area

724 Units Project Details

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2362/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSR Evoq, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

DSR Evoq by DSR Infrastructures

Possession: 20 December, 2029

₹ 3.2 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.2764 Lakhs EMI Starts

2240/sqft Unit Area

648 Units Project Details

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2240/sqft for sale at ₹ in Trendsquares World of Garden, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Trendsquares World of Garden by Trendsquares Constructions

Possession: 16 September, 2030

₹ 3.04 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.3774 Lakhs EMI Starts

2800/sqft Unit Area

161 Units Project Details

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Citilights Rustique, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Citilights Rustique by Citilights India

Possession: 22 May, 2012

₹ 3.17 Cr
@11321 per sq.ft

₹ 2.3249 Lakhs EMI Starts

1779/sqft Unit Area

224 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1779/sqft for sale at ₹ in The Five Summit Address, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

The Five Summit Address by The Address Makers

Possession: 21 June, 2017

₹ 3.1 Cr
@17425 per sq.ft

₹ 2.4898 Lakhs EMI Starts

2450/sqft Unit Area

23 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Indraprastha Ruhe, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Indraprastha Ruhe by Indraprastha Shelters

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 3.32 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.6026 Lakhs EMI Starts

2561/sqft Unit Area

302 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2561/sqft for sale at ₹ in Total Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Total Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody by Total Environment

Possession: 21 December, 2024

₹ 3.47 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.5406 Lakhs EMI Starts

2500/sqft Unit Area

332 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Total Wind Mills Of Your Mind, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Total Wind Mills Of Your Mind by Total Environment

Possession: 21 August, 2009

₹ 3.39 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.3024 Lakhs EMI Starts

3613/sqft Unit Area

160 Units Project Details

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 3613/sqft for sale at ₹ in VDB Willow Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

VDB Willow Farm by Value Designbuild

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 3.07 Cr
@8497 per sq.ft

₹ 2.439 Lakhs EMI Starts

2400/sqft Unit Area

336 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2400/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaswani Claremont, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Vaswani Claremont by Vaswani Group

Possession: 21 May, 2017

₹ 3.25 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.2713 Lakhs EMI Starts

2235/sqft Unit Area

96 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2235/sqft for sale at ₹ in Umiya Woods, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Umiya Woods by Umiya Group

Possession: 21 September, 2018

₹ 3.03 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.3129 Lakhs EMI Starts

2276/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2276/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arya Ananya Apartment, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Arya Ananya Apartment by Arya Group

Possession: 21 July, 2013

₹ 3.08 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.443 Lakhs EMI Starts

2404/sqft Unit Area

52 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2404/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jain Heights Aon, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Jain Heights Aon by Jain Heights

Possession: 21 June, 2017

₹ 3.26 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.5457 Lakhs EMI Starts

2505/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2505/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaswani Pinnacle, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Vaswani Pinnacle by Vaswani Group

Possession: 21 August, 2015

₹ 3.39 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.439 Lakhs EMI Starts

2400/sqft Unit Area

41 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2400/sqft for sale at ₹ in BRL Courtyard, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

BRL Courtyard by BRL Ventures

Possession: 21 October, 2015

₹ 3.25 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.3018 Lakhs EMI Starts

2265/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2265/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vaswani Gods Gift, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Vaswani Gods Gift by Vaswani Group

Possession: 14 January, 1999

₹ 3.07 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.439 Lakhs EMI Starts

2400/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2400/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mayur Signature, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Mayur Signature by Mayur Group

Possession: 09 April, 2015

₹ 3.25 Cr
@13550 per sq.ft

₹ 2.5406 Lakhs EMI Starts

2500/sqft Unit Area

156 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Renaissance Jagriti, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More

Renaissance Jagriti by Renaissance Developers

Possession: 23 December, 2008