Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.5853 Lakhs EMI Starts
1560/sqft Unit Area
724 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1560/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSR Evoq, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2029
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.8648 Lakhs EMI Starts
1835/sqft Unit Area
648 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1835/sqft for sale at ₹ in Trendsquares World of Garden, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 September, 2030
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.8292 Lakhs EMI Starts
1800/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3.5 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Avalon, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2030
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.6504 Lakhs EMI Starts
1624/sqft Unit Area
930 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1624/sqft for sale at ₹ in SBR One Residence, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 November, 2030
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.7804 Lakhs EMI Starts
1752/sqft Unit Area
930 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1752/sqft for sale at ₹ in SBR One Residence, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 November, 2030
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.5548 Lakhs EMI Starts
1530/sqft Unit Area
96 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1530/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ruchira Lilium, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 May, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.5142 Lakhs EMI Starts
1490/sqft Unit Area
142 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1490/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saroj Symphony Society, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 September, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.6056 Lakhs EMI Starts
1580/sqft Unit Area
142 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1580/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saroj Symphony Society, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 September, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.6717 Lakhs EMI Starts
1645/sqft Unit Area
142 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1645/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saroj Symphony Society, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 September, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.7621 Lakhs EMI Starts
1734/sqft Unit Area
514 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1734/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej United, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.7662 Lakhs EMI Starts
1738/sqft Unit Area
514 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1738/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej United, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.5609 Lakhs EMI Starts
1536/sqft Unit Area
175 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1536/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Halcyon, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.6361 Lakhs EMI Starts
1610/sqft Unit Area
1728 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1610/sqft for sale at ₹ in Skylark Ithaca, Whitefield, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Whitefield, Bangalore